Início » A Entidade » Diretoria

Aniversariantes de novembro

Dia 03

Edvaldo Perreira da Silva - SGT PM

Dia 04

Carlos Agostinho da Silva - SGT PM

Dia 04

Genival Quirino de Oliveira Jr - SGT PM

Dia 04

Adriano Rodrigues de Araújo - SD PM

Dia 05

Sandro Ferreira Muniz - SGT PM

Dia 05

Miguel Arcângelo de Souza - ST PM

Dia 05

Marcos Antonio da Silva - SGT PM

Dia 05

Marcos Aurélio do Nascimento - SGT PM

Dia 06

Geisa da Silva Alves - SGT PM

Dia 06

Luiz de Castilho Neto - SGT PM

Dia 06

João Maria Leiros - SGT PM

Dia 07

Bruno Belizário Smith Nóbrega - SD PM

Dia 08

Marcos Antonio Silva - SGT PM

Dia 09

Ricardo Luis Dantas Revoredo - SGT PM

Dia 09

Manoel Jerônimo da Silva - SGT PM

Dia 09

Paulo Nailton de S. Júnior - SGT PM

Dia 10

José Arlindo Marculino Cabral - SGT PM

Dia 10

Luciano Moreira da Silva - SGT PM

Dia 10

Emanoel Flor do Nascimento - SGT PM

Dia 10

Álvaro Alfredo R. Galvão - SGT PM

Dia 10

Joacir Fernandes de Araújo - SGT PM

Dia 12

Antonio Sergio de França - SGT PM

Dia 13

Aristelo da Silva - SGT PM

Dia 14

José Braz dos Santos - SGT PM

Dia 14

Moisés Bem-Hur P da Silva - SGT PM

Dia 15

Luiz Ivo de Moura - SD PM

Dia 15

Manoel Bevenuto da Silva - ST PM

Dia 15

José Lima Neto - SGT PM

Dia 16

Francisco Calixto Gonçalves - SGT PM

Dia 16

José Antonio Cordeiro da Silva - ST PM

Dia 17

Lourival de Figueiredo - SGT PM

Dia 17

Ednaldo Gomes da Silva - SGT PM

Dia 17

Elias Bezerra de Souza - SD PM

Dia 18

Jean Carlos da Silva Dantas - SGT PM

Dia 18

Almir Lúcio da Silva - SGT PM

Dia 19

João Marinho de Carvalho - SGT PM

Dia 19

Manoel Firmino da Cruz - SGT PM

Dia 19

Hérezon Fernandes da Silva - CB PM

Dia 20

Haroldo Lasmar Alvees Cardoso - SGT PM

Dia 20

Guilherme Ferreira de Lima - SD PM

Dia 20

Luiz Junior da Cunha - ST PM

Dia 21

Iran Costa de Azevêdo - SGT PM

Dia 22

Marcio Coelho Macêdo - ST PM

Dia 24

Jonei Araújo - SGT PM

Dia 25

Francisco Canindé de Oliveira - ST PM

Dia 26

Pedro Medeiros - ST PM

Dia 26

Jerri Andriane Domingos - SD PM

Dia 26

Sílvia Bezerra Dantas de Mendo - SGT PM

Dia 27

Olimpio Roberto de Oliveira - SGT PM

Dia 27

José Custódio da Silva Neto - SGT PM

Dia 28

Lenilson Edis de Lima Ferreira - SGT PM

Dia 29

Adolfo Hitler Andrade Silva - SGT PM

Dia 29

José Ezequel da Costa - SGT PM

Dia 29

Manoel da Silva Imperial - ST PM

Dia 01

Magaly Romeiro Galvão - SGT PM

Dia 07

Josueno Venâncio da Silva - ST PM

Dia 11

Edson Ferreira de Andrade - SGT PM

Dia 15

Carlos Alberto da Silva - SGT PM

Dia 18

Francisco F. de Oliveira Filho - SGT PM

Dia 19

Adalberto de Araújo Lima - SGT PM

Dia 26

Pedro Medeiros - ST PM

Dia 29

Francisco Canindé da Silva - SGT PM


Pargos ClubMa-Noa ParkInfortec - Cursos e formação profissionalNutricionista Rarynna FonsecaFaculdade Maurício de NassauMilano Óptica
Estácio PREVPRAG Saúde AmbientalInstituto Sagrada FamiliaCDFFANECSOS Educação Profissional